Triple-X Pfingsten 2019

Gesamttabelle Stand: 09.06.2019

 letzte Aktualisierung: 10.06.2019 17:53:14

Kategorie: über 150

PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
netto
Wertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Thiemann, Andreas
  • 122253192567300253189,00
    2Homuth, Marcus
  • 220202172594298220198,00
    3Weber, Vinzenz
  • 224163163550279224183,33
    4Vincent, Stephen
  • 139212192543279212181,00
    5Gräwe, Ralf
  • 243210200653278243217,67
    6Deichsel, Udo
  • 175232181588278232196,00
    7Materne, Thorsten
  • 189191197577278197192,33
    8Materne, Maris
  • 147214206567277214189,00
    9Dankwart, Joachim
  • 149160172481269172160,33
    10Weber, Joerg
  • 180137183500268183166,67
    11Teschner, Lea Sophie
  • 136161160457268161152,33
    12Böhm, Dietmar
  • 170181193544267193181,33
    13Buczynski, Roman
  • 145202196543266202181,00
    14Winkel, Leon
  • 151200237588258237196,00
    15Gräwe, Elke
  • 162200190552257200184,00
    16Deichsel, Birgit
  • 161174138473247174157,67
    17Manser, Olaf
  • 141169162472246169157,33
    18Buczynski, Edda
  • 161150156467235161155,67
    19Appleby, Ron
  • 153168125446218168148,67
    20Blaser, Karsten
  • 148180149477201180159,00


    Kategorie: unter 150

    PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Wertunghöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    1Katz, Melvin
  • 190149114453257190151,00
    2Homuth, Jan-Philipp
  • 182163145490234182163,33
    3Dankwart, Simone
  • 153120100373221153124,33
    4Röper, Constanze
  • 148107136391212148130,33
    5Pabst, Cord
  • 137132159428196159142,67


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Kategorie: über 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes SpielSchnitt
    netto
    Vincent, Stephen162135256553277256184,33
    Deichsel, Udo205150188543267205181,00
    Böhm, Dietmar202146155503267202167,67
    Teschner, Lea Sophie199166194559265199186,33
    Winkel, Leon155212230597258230199,00
    Materne, Maris193206170569257206189,67
    Vincent, Stephen190145172507256190169,00
    Weber, Vinzenz135225182542246225180,67
    Vincent, Stephen159164171494246171164,67
    Thiemann, Andreas188165170523245188174,33
    Weber, Vinzenz172182161515244182171,67
    Teschner, Lea Sophie168158172498244172166,00
    Materne, Maris166138162466243166155,33
    Weber, Joerg191195156542236195180,67
    Dankwart, Joachim176180149505235180168,33
    Weber, Joerg161168136465235168155,00
    Böhm, Dietmar165149192506234192168,67
    Weber, Joerg179127199505233199168,33
    Teschner, Lea Sophie149156174479232174159,67
    Vincent, Stephen144207158509231207169,67
    Vincent, Stephen174178181533227181177,67
    Winkel, Leon168158148474227168158,00
    Dankwart, Joachim163135162460226163153,33
    Deichsel, Birgit182135117434226182144,67
    Homuth, Marcus156167180503217180167,67
    Buczynski, Roman157188139484215188161,33
    Weber, Joerg167131116414214167138,00
    Böhm, Dietmar173177168518213177172,67
    Buczynski, Edda131139120390213139130,00
    Dankwart, Joachim125164142431210164143,67
    Buczynski, Edda123117134374210134124,67
    Winkel, Leon148178165491206178163,67
    Buczynski, Roman182163114459205182153,00
    Teschner, Lea Sophie122140154416205154138,67
    Homuth, Marcus153163134450202163150,00
    Buczynski, Roman174159115448197174149,33
    Dankwart, Joachim171116114401193171133,67
    Buczynski, Edda12996115340179129113,33
    Appleby, Ron134168126428170168142,67


    Kategorie: unter 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Homuth, Jan-Philipp184175172531226184177,00
    Röper, Constanze126151131408207151136,00
    Dankwart, Simone117107107331176117110,33
    Pabst, Cord128136106370168136123,33