Triple-X Pfingsten 2017

Gesamttabelle Stand: 05.06.2017

 letzte Aktualisierung: 27.04.2018 10:33:06

Kategorie: über 150

PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
netto
Wertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Homuth, Marcus
  • 223167194584288223194,67
    2Vincent, Stephen
  • 149170236555279236185,00
    3Köritz, Olaf
  • 175174222571258222190,33
    4Leweke, Mario
  • 131188170489245188163,00
    5Koch, Jan-Erek
  • 145174145464217174154,67


    Kategorie: unter 150

    PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Wertunghöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    1Eickmann, Heiko
  • 155195214564298214188,00
    2Dahmke, Mathis
  • 168164120452256168150,67
    3Hillmer, Christina
  • 137105114356221137118,67
    4Haack, Saskia
  • 126147166439209166146,33
    5Lasch, Oliver
  • 149101122372209149124,00
    6Homuth, Jan-Philipp
  • 134109124367209134122,33
    7Röper, Constanze
  • 149110126385197149128,33


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Kategorie: über 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes SpielSchnitt
    netto
    Homuth, Marcus155156244555276244185,00
    Homuth, Marcus213180157550267213183,33
    Vincent, Stephen235167133535266235178,33
    Homuth, Marcus244171185600257244200,00
    Vincent, Stephen201178142521257201173,67
    Vincent, Stephen191186176553248191184,33
    Köritz, Olaf158182199539238199179,67
    Vincent, Stephen168159170497235170165,67
    Leweke, Mario173162160495235173165,00
    Homuth, Marcus152154171477223171159,00
    Vincent, Stephen146221159526222221175,33
    Köritz, Olaf139143188470207188156,67
    Koch, Jan-Erek147145131423204147141,00
    Köritz, Olaf181136120437203181145,67


    Kategorie: unter 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Lasch, Oliver128133140401203140133,67
    Röper, Constanze141137118396191141132,00
    Dahmke, Mathis144142132418190144139,33
    Lasch, Oliver113125137375189137125,00
    Röper, Constanze117128125370180128123,33
    Homuth, Jan-Philipp10110996306170109102,00