Triple-X Pfingsten 2015

Gesamttabelle Stand: 23.05.2015

 letzte Aktualisierung: 27.04.2018 10:32:09

Kategorie: über 150

PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
netto
Wertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Vincent, Stephen
  • 196192177565279196188,33
    2Homuth, Marcus
  • 157211173541242211180,33
    3Köritz, Olaf
  • 151191168510234191170,00
    4König, Simon
  • 147188138473205188157,67


    Kategorie: unter 150

    PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Wertunghöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    1Lasch, Oliver
  • 179162151492257179164,00
    2Röper, Constanze
  • 125169161455225169151,67
    3Homuth, Jan-Philipp
  • 100121101322222121107,33
    4Röper, Lisa
  • 13713380350179137116,67
    5Lasch, Leonhard
  • 15591100346159155115,33
    6Meyer, Philipp
  • 881027626613110288,67


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Kategorie: über 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes SpielSchnitt
    netto
    Vincent, Stephen189213190592247213197,33
    Homuth, Marcus173214180567237214189,00
    Vincent, Stephen192198159549229198183,00
    Köritz, Olaf150190178518224190172,67
    Köritz, Olaf180181179540217181180,00
    Vincent, Stephen156199178533214199177,67
    Homuth, Marcus163159148470194163156,67


    Kategorie: unter 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Lasch, Oliver126124141391194141130,33
    Homuth, Jan-Philipp112111116339192116113,00
    Lasch, Oliver114142110366180142122,00
    Homuth, Jan-Philipp101999629615410198,67