Triple-X Pfingsten 2014

Gesamttabelle Stand: 10.06.2014

 letzte Aktualisierung: 27.04.2018 10:31:43

Kategorie: über 150

PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
netto
Wertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Homuth, Marcus
  • 178215213606277215202,00
    2Vincent, Stephen
  • 203137178518268203172,67
    3Tobis, Sven
  • 198141196535265198178,33
    4Kock, Patrick
  • 172178107457258178152,33
    5Köritz, Olaf
  • 174176231581253231193,67
    6König, Simon
  • 171146156473225171157,67
    7Köritz, Constantin
  • 127159150436199159145,33


    Kategorie: unter 150

    PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Wertunghöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    1Röper, Constanze
  • 136136133405228136135,00
    2Eickmann, Heiko
  • 135155172462222172154,00
    3Homuth, Jan-Philipp
  • 13012093343214130114,33
    4Köritz, Jan-Hendrik
  • 141139163443207163147,67
    5Lasch, Oliver
  • 167121124412183167137,33
    6Severith, René
  • 100123112335168123111,67


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Kategorie: über 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes SpielSchnitt
    netto
    Homuth, Marcus212197194603275212201,00
    Homuth, Marcus177155162494269177164,67
    Vincent, Stephen134210163507266210169,00
    Vincent, Stephen188169147504258188168,00
    Vincent, Stephen155176192523237192174,33
    König, Simon172159138469219172156,33


    Kategorie: unter 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Eickmann, Heiko145156145446214156148,67
    Homuth, Jan-Philipp11613898352193138117,33
    Röper, Constanze155137135427188155142,33
    Homuth, Jan-Philipp113114110337180114112,33
    Severith, René1239699318153123106,00