Triple-X Pfingsten 2013

Gesamttabelle Stand: 20.05.2013

 letzte Aktualisierung: 27.04.2018 10:31:15

Kategorie: über 150

PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
netto
Wertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Homuth, Marcus
  • 197229146572286229190,67
    2Köritz, Constantin
  • 155173197525274197175,00
    3Vincent, Stephen
  • 170195180545267195181,67
    4Köritz, Olaf
  • 173210221604259221201,33
    5Draeger, Sascha
  • 224159205588257224196,00
    6Witte, Tobias
  • 195151169515245195171,67
    7Tobis, Sven
  • 157225214596237225198,67
    8Kock, Patrick
  • 203213172588237213196,00
    9Presek, Irmtraut
  • 176188143507233188169,00
    10Deist, Wolfgang
  • 179198132509226198169,67


    Kategorie: unter 150

    PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Wertunghöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    1Homuth, Jan-Philipp
  • 141103155399277155133,00
    2Witte, Miriam
  • 136196139471274196157,00
    3Röper, Constanze
  • 132150189471246189157,00
    4Köritz, Jan-Hendrik
  • 125119171415224171138,33
    5White, John
  • 104141184429210184143,00
    6Röper, Lisa
  • 11294130336193130112,00
    7Lasch, Oliver
  • 13196101328183131109,33
    8Diekmann, Lara
  • 7192882511619283,67
    9Röper, Caspar
  • 12711191329160127109,67
    10Wieneke, Alexandra
  • 105656723715610579,00
    11Laß, Sebastian
  • 748611927914711993,00
    12Meyer, Philipp
  • 785948185977861,67


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Kategorie: über 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes SpielSchnitt
    netto
    Homuth, Marcus219189177585277219195,00
    Köritz, Olaf176168202546256202182,00
    Vincent, Stephen184166183533245184177,67
    Köritz, Constantin147145169461244169153,67
    Vincent, Stephen166137175478235175159,33
    Vincent, Stephen146189177512234189170,67
    Draeger, Sascha165188192545226192181,67
    Vincent, Stephen148199168515224199171,67
    Vincent, Stephen156159118433213159144,33
    Tobis, Sven167193156516206193172,00


    Kategorie: unter 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Röper, Constanze148144128420235148140,00
    Röper, Constanze15795134386211157128,67
    Röper, Constanze138149112399201149133,00
    Röper, Caspar113118108339157118113,00