Triple-X Pfingsten 2012

Gesamttabelle Stand: 28.05.2012

 letzte Aktualisierung: 27.04.2018 10:30:44

Kategorie: über 150

PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
netto
Wertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Homuth, Marcus
  • 225200215640289225213,33
    2Vincent, Stephen
  • 218183124525258218175,00
    3Mente, Matthias
  • 181158143482248181160,67
    4Stegemann, Annette
  • 131148198477245198159,00
    5Gutknecht, Wladislav
  • 144145169458228169152,67
    6Köritz, Olaf
  • 126119199444223199148,00


    Kategorie: unter 150

    PlatzSpieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Wertunghöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    1Lüthje, Maren
  • 98156144398233156132,67
    2Röper, Lisa
  • 11991128338210128112,67
    3Röper, Constanze
  • 135113146394208146131,33
    4Köritz, Constantin
  • 113119126358203126119,33
    5Vincent, Christopher
  • 13392119344197133114,67
    6Homuth, Sandra
  • 118106119343193119114,33
    7Köritz, Jan-Hendrik
  • 91110163364191163121,33
    8Nissen, Irina
  • 10799105311187107103,67
    9Groß, Christine
  • 118103119340181119113,33
    10Noss, Stefanie
  • 9894136328180136109,33
    11Diekmann, Lara
  • 811189829717911899,00
    12Röper, Caspar
  • 11178113302174113100,67
    13Meyer, Philipp
  • 615510422014110473,33


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Kategorie: über 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes SpielSchnitt
    netto
    Vincent, Stephen170201221592257221197,33
    Vincent, Stephen139191189519249191173,00
    Vincent, Stephen165165180510235180170,00
    Homuth, Marcus159168178505227178168,33
    Mente, Matthias138124201463223201154,33
    Vincent, Stephen193174159526217193175,33
    Mente, Matthias117156151424194156141,33
    Köritz, Olaf161143135439192161146,33


    Kategorie: unter 150

    Spieler/inSp1Sp2Sp3Gesamt
    netto
    Ergebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Röper, Constanze115126102343190126114,33
    Röper, Constanze124133116373189133124,33
    Noss, Stefanie1021108529717911099,00
    Röper, Constanze101138139378177139126,00
    Köritz, Constantin137144142423176144141,00
    Noss, Stefanie951069429517210698,33
    Vincent, Christopher109117103329171117109,67
    Lüthje, Maren112121137370170137123,33
    Vincent, Christopher124118101343170124114,33