Oster-NO TAP 2018

Gesamttabelle Stand: 02.04.2018

 letzte Aktualisierung: 26.04.2018 02:00:47
PlatzSpieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
netto
Streich-
spiel
Zwischen-
summe
BonusWertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Koch, Michael
  • 02802663002772782361637236140101401300272,83
    2Homuth, Marcus
  • 25219264300257255221151621912971001397300252,67
    3Gräwe, Ralf
  • 02321532442772662501422153126901269277237,00
    4Vincent, Stephen
  • 324422120027624524314292001229151244276238,17
    5Szepanski, Anke
  • 4015018116821020423611491509992001199236191,50
    6Koch, Jan-Erek
  • 1027722225418420213612751361139501189277212,50
    7Nessau, Volker
  • 02532142382122302401387212117501175253231,17
    8Engers, Jan
  • 1022121925218921021713081891119501169252218,00
    9Gräwe, Elke
  • 02122312341912562301354191116301163256225,67
    10Leweke, Mario
  • 02102232572551981851328185114301143257221,33
    11Blaser, Karsten
  • 1924117120121916020111931601033951128241198,83
    12Thiemann, Andreas
  • 921922019822220521412781981080451125222213,00
    13Homuth, Jan-Philipp
  • 2514912524317021721111151259901251115243185,83
    14Bertels, Annette
  • 518422321921114024812251401085251110248204,17
    15Czarnetzki, Katharina
  • 1622117121319617621111881711017801097221198,00
    16Rüterbories, Kevin
  • 02201661881862222781260166109401094278210,00
    17Szepanski, Christoph
  • 922015616926418720111971561041451086264199,50
    18Bertels, Rainer
  • 1019018916523422018911871651022501072234197,83
    19Samoray, Peter
  • 181651751452531762111125145980901070253187,50
    20Dankwart, Joachim
  • 619117022516623421311991661033301063234199,83
    21Rabe, Fuat
  • 2514417924414721814610781449341251059244179,67
    22Samoray, Ruth
  • 2819922016912620411810361189181401058220172,67
    23Chakrabati, Subrata
  • 2319318413217321815710571329251151040218176,17
    24Röper, Constanze
  • 401391481751511691899711398322001032189161,83
    25Appleby, Ron
  • 151661541402271772311095140955751030231182,50
    26Lane, Ireen
  • 132011241441912042111075124951651016211179,17
    27Manser, Olaf
  • 10130234189159171189107213094250992234178,67
    28Robrecht, Bernd
  • 25197145182132173161990132858125983197165,00
    29Hillmer, Christina
  • 40168148139119154123851119732200932168141,83
    30Haack, Saskia
  • 401008317010812811370283619200819170117,00


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Spieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
    netto
    Streich-
    spiel
    Zwischen-
    summe
    BonusErgebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Homuth, Marcus25247206222235245253140820612021251327253234,67
    Homuth, Marcus25221199211277227266140119912021231325277233,50
    Vincent, Stephen321321220129724524414122011211151226297235,33
    Vincent, Stephen318921320626530020813811891192121204300230,17
    Vincent, Stephen320022620026223525513782001178151193262229,67
    Vincent, Stephen318218725527825020113531821171151186278225,50
    Leweke, Mario03001772211912241861299177112201122300216,50
    Thiemann, Andreas923124019516621119612391661073451118240206,50
    Nessau, Volker01772182181822352321262177108501085235210,33
    Nessau, Volker02232291741902081991223174104901049229203,83
    Homuth, Jan-Philipp2521913912713223918710431279161251041239173,83
    Rüterbories, Kevin01641772002431932201197164103301033243199,50
    Homuth, Jan-Philipp2520818714811718118110221179051251030208170,33
    Dankwart, Joachim61811741771592532101154159995301025253192,33
    Vincent, Stephen31761681921812202291166168998151013229194,33
    Röper, Constanze401221351932101371389351228132001013210155,83
    Appleby, Ron151261812101961771731063126937751012210177,17
    Chakrabati, Subrata2317319820814412316810141238911151006208169,00
    Blaser, Karsten191481721881721292251034129905951000225172,33
    Leweke, Mario022217617718323218411741769980998232195,67
    Dankwart, Joachim6168202184205170194112316895530985205187,17
    Samoray, Peter18154141198175198170103614189590985198172,67
    Samoray, Ruth28114126127207161149884114770140910207147,33