Oster-NO TAP 2017

Gesamttabelle Stand: 17.04.2017

 letzte Aktualisierung: 26.04.2018 21:17:54
PlatzSpieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
netto
Streich-
spiel
Zwischen-
summe
BonusWertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Koch, Jan-Erek
  • 30183224187233263239132918311461501296263221,50
    2Homuth, Marcus
  • 318927524425830020614721891283121295300245,33
    3Koch, Michael
  • 01962482082553002761483196128701287300247,17
    4Leweke, Mario
  • 226324823118526422914201851235101245264236,67
    5Eickmann, Heiko
  • 30222208197206208236127719710801501230236212,83
    6Dahmke, Mathis
  • 30201195147206230232121114710641501214232201,83
    7Vincent, Stephen
  • 02682232132302142761424213121101211276237,33
    8Fricke, Dirk
  • 02282062681862142241326186114001140268221,00
    9Köritz, Olaf
  • 1117213624022419423211981361062551117240199,67
    10Röper, Constanze
  • 5015016615516317719210031508532501103192167,17
    11Bertels, Annette
  • 01571762072322781671217157106001060278202,83
    12Bertels, Rainer
  • 151731692122361631491102149953751028236183,67
    13Lasch, Oliver
  • 3015122914119316114310181418771501027229169,67
    14Homuth, Jan-Philipp
  • 301431302081271892019981278711501021208166,33
    15Hillmer, Christina
  • 501841781201471161318761167602501010184146,00
    16Rabe, Fuat
  • 181511781901401742171050140910901000217175,00
    17Lane, Ireen
  • 7150141197221212175109614195535990221182,67
    18Köritz, Jan-Hendrik
  • 1416714618916120013399613386370933200166,00
    19Peter, Uwe
  • 309623113513612113985896762150912231143,00
    20Robrecht, Bernd
  • 301651861751051308684786761150911186141,17
    21Kopania, Friedhelm
  • 30131122119125117170784117667150817170130,67


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Spieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
    netto
    Streich-
    spiel
    Zwischen-
    summe
    BonusErgebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Koch, Jan-Erek30164256206235146244125114611051501255256208,50
    Leweke, Mario221922422926825622314192191200101210268236,50
    Eickmann, Heiko30149188220212202216118714910381501188220197,83
    Vincent, Stephen02433002102441771881362177118501185300227,00
    Koch, Jan-Erek30207213176215214172119717210251501175215199,50
    Leweke, Mario222621519014527625613081451163101173276218,00
    Eickmann, Heiko30200182210189159221116115910021501152221193,50
    Vincent, Stephen02012652001972142401317197112001120265219,50
    Homuth, Marcus321922522820621119212811921089151104228213,50
    Homuth, Marcus320918915520022126412381551083151098264206,33
    Vincent, Stephen02042031872282181831223183104001040228203,83
    Lasch, Oliver302311441211791661569971218761501026231166,17
    Dahmke, Mathis301091861631641691799701098611501011186161,67
    Hillmer, Christina509815316513813012380798709250959165134,50
    Homuth, Marcus3219179189195150146107814693215947219179,67
    Vincent, Stephen015020217019716819610831509330933202180,50
    Homuth, Jan-Philipp30155147157144144141888141747150897157148,00
    Homuth, Marcus316917816612116619399312187215887193165,50
    Homuth, Jan-Philipp30143176153105116105798105693150843176133,00