Oster-NO TAP 2016

Gesamttabelle Stand: 28.03.2016

 letzte Aktualisierung: 26.04.2018 21:17:04
PlatzSpieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
netto
Streich-
spiel
Zwischen-
summe
BonusWertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Fieber, Christoph
  • 11973002782522122431482197128541289300247,00
    2Rodriguez, Gerardo
  • 30211177266202219183125817710811501231266209,67
    3Schänzer, Andrea
  • 5016819620816914723011181479712501221230186,33
    4Vincent, Stephen
  • 416226619720026326313511621189201209266225,17
    5Homuth, Marcus
  • 323120221925325821013732021171151186258228,83
    6Röper, Constanze
  • 501681351471531921789731358382501088192162,17
    7Mossel, Benjamin
  • 3016321223213716915010631379261501076232177,17
    8Müller, Klaus
  • 817822617619517825112041761028401068251200,67
    9Köritz, Olaf
  • 142411381771871901551088138950701020241181,33
    10Röper, Lisa
  • 5019513215215294132857947632501013195142,83
    11Homuth, Jan-Philipp
  • 351651521378012510676580685175860165127,50
    12Meyer, Philipp
  • 308610075106104885597548415063410693,17


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Spieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
    netto
    Streich-
    spiel
    Zwischen-
    summe
    BonusErgebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Vincent, Stephen420816325421029821713501631187181205298225,00
    Rodriguez, Gerardo30186212201175241200121517510401501190241202,50
    Schänzer, Andrea5015416317820718416210481548942501144207174,67
    Vincent, Stephen418524523322419221212911851106201126245215,17
    Homuth, Marcus322822018225518421512841821102151117255214,00
    Homuth, Marcus321318421823121721812811841097151112231213,50
    Vincent, Stephen422317718324024317712431771066201086243207,17
    Vincent, Stephen422919120221322416112201611059201079229203,33
    Homuth, Marcus3132241173196184183110913297715992241184,83