Oster-NO TAP 2015

Gesamttabelle Stand: 06.04.2015

 letzte Aktualisierung: 26.04.2018 21:16:37
PlatzSpieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
netto
Streich-
spiel
Zwischen-
summe
BonusWertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Homuth, Marcus
  • 25275229265227256149140114912521251377275233,50
    2Eickmann, Heiko
  • 25159192221266188219124515910861251211266207,50
    3Vincent, Stephen
  • 02652562241682252111349168118101181265224,83
    4Lasch, Sebastian
  • 2512619821423113020811071269811251106231184,50
    5Lasch, Oliver
  • 2521417217917716515710641579071251032214177,33
    6Röper, Lisa
  • 40189105181131143150899105794200994189149,83
    7Röper, Constanze
  • 409723215812211616288797790200990232147,83
    8Lasch, Leonhard
  • 25159123137130174165888123765125890174148,00
    9Homuth, Jan-Philipp
  • 30122120133104105148732104628150778148122,00
    10Meyer, Philipp
  • 25776011653119885135346012558511985,50


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Spieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
    netto
    Streich-
    spiel
    Zwischen-
    summe
    BonusErgebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Homuth, Marcus25188238173217232246129417311211251246246215,67
    Vincent, Stephen01812772442341852181339181115801158277223,17
    Vincent, Stephen02171942101932402641318193112501125264219,67
    Eickmann, Heiko2520018616314924420111431499941251119244190,50
    Vincent, Stephen01911841812342522521294181111301113252215,67
    Lasch, Oliver251141652132021201759891148751251000213164,83
    Lasch, Oliver25134173228153160142990134856125981228165,00
    Lasch, Leonhard25117118170139136164844117727125852170140,67