Oster-NO TAP 2014

Gesamttabelle Stand: 21.04.2014

 letzte Aktualisierung: 26.04.2018 21:16:14
PlatzSpieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
netto
Streich-
spiel
Zwischen-
summe
BonusWertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Vincent, Stephen
  • 02662102771582572331401158124301243277233,50
    2Kock, Patrick
  • 1424122220619724424313531971156701226244225,50
    3Pannes , Alexander
  • 421224224417022127713661701196201216277227,67
    4Draeger, Sascha
  • 12332082421802262421331180115151156242221,83
    5Köritz, Olaf
  • 1216421025617022321912421641078601138256207,00
    6Röper, Constanze
  • 4016013811518617726610421159271941121266173,67
    7Homuth, Marcus
  • 02192112442162291581277158111901119244212,83
    8Hothan, Michael
  • 629617925816916515512221551067281095296203,67
    9Tobis, Rene
  • 181652001432092111821110143967901057211185,00
    10Köritz, Constantin
  • 162262051841281611871091128963801043226181,83
    11Tobis, Sven
  • 412715323027519116611421271015201035275190,33
    12Erdmann, Gerrit
  • 101811991901541962161136154982501032216189,33
    13Rodriguez, Gerardo
  • 51452062242101432131141143998251023224190,17
    14Schänzer, Andrea
  • 2017817714215722416510431429011001001224173,83
    15Köritz, Jan-Hendrik
  • 21201189143119159175986119867105972201164,33
    16Lasch, Oliver
  • 25121170132164164186937121816125941186156,17
    17White, John
  • 25126136189150132153886126760125885189147,67
    18Röper, Lisa
  • 401071331161411029869798599200799141116,17
    19Röper, Caspar
  • 25107911271139814968591594125719149114,17
    20Wieneke, Alexandra
  • 40911018180118555265547120067111887,67


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Spieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
    netto
    Streich-
    spiel
    Zwischen-
    summe
    BonusErgebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Vincent, Stephen02172411832382511991329183114601146251221,50
    Homuth, Marcus02582322361901681941278168111001110258213,00
    Draeger, Sascha12512091812751751641255164109151096275209,17
    Vincent, Stephen01811871782422482201256178107801078248209,33
    Draeger, Sascha12411882332211511801214151106351068241202,33
    Pannes , Alexander418316520922219023612051651040201060236200,83
    Vincent, Stephen01922011952362001711195171102401024236199,17
    Vincent, Stephen02331441781712242101160144101601016233193,33
    Köritz, Olaf122121691771821981851123169954601014212187,17
    Homuth, Marcus01792142621611881691173161101201012262195,50
    Homuth, Marcus018722617718018321011631779860986226193,83
    Köritz, Constantin16145158182147142242101614287480954242169,33
    Schänzer, Andrea20153145152186153187976145831100931187162,67
    Tobis, Sven4209155170182163178105715590220922209176,17
    Röper, Constanze40153154156117133124837117720200920156139,50
    Rodriguez, Gerardo521614813218511219999211288025905216165,33
    Lasch, Oliver251301271281328615375686670125795153126,00