Oster-NO TAP 2013

Gesamttabelle Stand: 01.04.2013

 letzte Aktualisierung: 26.04.2018 21:14:58
PlatzSpieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
netto
Streich-
spiel
Zwischen-
summe
BonusWertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Kock, Patrick
  • 1122328822116029025214341601274541328290239,00
    2Vincent, Stephen
  • 523123520427727822614512041247251272278241,83
    3Homuth, Marcus
  • 02322441812542182781407181122601226278234,50
    4Schänzer, Andrea
  • 25184243226183200231126718310841251209243211,17
    5Köritz, Constantin
  • 25191224210210213171121917110481251173224203,17
    6Witte, Tobias
  • 920018124221325420912991811118451163254216,50
    7Eickmann, Heiko
  • 25179222197205209203121517910361251161222202,50
    8Jahn, Marc
  • 25179197181208235159115915910001251125235193,17
    9Köritz, Olaf
  • 2524716820017918118211571689891251114247192,83
    10Rodriguez, Gerardo
  • 722921821421615419512261541072351107229204,33
    11Röper, Constanze
  • 4016517721414013019910251308952001095214170,83
    12Gille, Tobias
  • 25120183147116171171908116792125917183151,33
    13Köritz, Jan-Hendrik
  • 251859213010616416283992747125872185139,83
    14Homuth, Jan-Philipp
  • 301321471439112011574891657150807147124,67
    15Schmidt, Jörg
  • 25114150123143119133782114668125793150130,33


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Spieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
    netto
    Streich-
    spiel
    Zwischen-
    summe
    BonusErgebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Vincent, Stephen521122622927721326314192111208251233277236,50
    Homuth, Marcus02401713002322012471391171122001220300231,83
    Vincent, Stephen524421822723925120113802011179251204251230,00
    Homuth, Marcus03002481592671831561313156115701157300218,83
    Köritz, Constantin2521717016617919122211451669791251104222190,83
    Eickmann, Heiko2514122819321413519311041359691251094228184,00
    Kock, Patrick1117122219520020820912051711034551089222200,83
    Röper, Constanze4014617516017219318810341468882001088193172,33
    Köritz, Olaf2515418718114817817710251488771251002187170,83
    Witte, Tobias9234172174180161140106114092145966234176,83
    Vincent, Stephen521922319421785319465920873223213,25