Oster-NO TAP 2012

Gesamttabelle Stand: 09.04.2012

 letzte Aktualisierung: 26.04.2018 21:06:28
PlatzSpieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
netto
Streich-
spiel
Zwischen-
summe
BonusWertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Homuth, Marcus
  • 20202252214260204215134720211451001245260224,50
    2Köller, Frank
  • 20238183241154191264127115411171001217264211,83
    3Eickmann, Heiko
  • 20146209241234180243125314611071001207243208,83
    4Vincent, Stephen
  • 02312552472292192441425219120601206255237,50
    5Stegemann, Annette
  • 1024516523425619021913091651144501194256218,17
    6Filor, Stefan
  • 02302092221902262091286190109601096230214,33
    7Filor, Rene
  • 02061782611671732561241167107401074261206,83
    8König, Simon
  • 2016217915422323017411221549681001068230187,00
    9Köritz, Olaf
  • 2022917515218318919011181529661001066229186,33
    10Groß, Christine
  • 1019920423118919215911741591015501065231195,67
    11Flemming, Andre
  • 02111991772212361691213169104401044236202,17
    12Heckener, René
  • 02561821961771321991142132101001010256190,33
    13Witte, Tobias
  • 01832191922072031351139135100401004219189,83
    14Lindner, Dominik
  • 201531521641872091861051152899100999209175,17
    15Röper, Constanze
  • 30142159142182185166976142834150984185162,67
    16Mente, Matthias
  • 018619419718119914511021459570957199183,67
    17Bertram, Joachim
  • 20145183114152200164958114844100944200159,67
    18Becker, Jörg
  • 20124139205152162185967124843100943205161,17
    19Wöllm, Annette
  • 10188180168166129187101812988950939188169,67
    20White, John
  • 20205157121131166172952121831100931205158,67
    21Hesse, Torsten
  • 20152174156140164133919133786100886174153,17
    22Köritz, Constantin
  • 20120159176140148137880120760100860176146,67
    23Röper, Lisa
  • 30108172112118158150818108710150860172136,33
    24Vincent, Christopher
  • 20147141142103156150839103736100836156139,83
    25Wieneke, Alexandra
  • 30154112108109145130758108650150800154126,33
    26Noss, Stefanie
  • 301411401118311010268783604150754141114,50
    27Meyer, Philipp
  • 2089110122119997361273539100639122102,00


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Spieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
    netto
    Streich-
    spiel
    Zwischen-
    summe
    BonusErgebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Homuth, Marcus20193236204190162224120916210471001147236201,50
    Vincent, Stephen01722402421712592091293171112201122259215,50
    Homuth, Marcus20165122202198239213113912210171001117239189,83
    Vincent, Stephen01582192102651812391272158111401114265212,00
    Eickmann, Heiko2023020217420716614811271489791001079230187,83
    Köritz, Olaf2013713515424123819511001359651001065241183,33
    Vincent, Stephen01842251582112201841182158102401024225197,00
    Köritz, Constantin209911211117214215178799688100788172131,17
    Röper, Constanze30114105105141135135735105630150780141122,50
    Vincent, Christopher20131122113112164140782112670100770164130,33