Baker-Doppel 2013

Gesamttabelle Stand: 08.09.2013

 letzte Aktualisierung: 27.04.2018 12:59:08
PlatzSpieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
netto
BonusWertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Heinemeyer, A., Vincent, S.2618820213720518420611221561278206187,00
2Homuth, M., Vincent, S.141781991801702011701098841182201183,00
3Schänzer, A., Rodriguez, G.271781401751561571909961621158190166,00
4Jentsch, T., Kock, P.2414716717017116519410141441158194169,00
5Lasch, O., Vincent, S.451281731541471401408822701152173147,00
6Röper, C., Vincent, S.361531331561771681249112161127177151,83
7Fieber, C., Homuth, M.111602341191821622021059661125234176,50
8Hothan, M., Draeger, S.121971621702171401561042721114217173,67
9Müller, K., Eickmann, H.201572011611681171909941201114201165,67
10Lasch, O., Röper, C.641411061321021371057233841107141120,50
11Fieber, C., Müller, K.111781701681461771621001661067178166,83
12Eickmann, H., Homuth, M.201421331521821611769461201066182157,67
13Eickmann, H., Lasch, O.501031341271371101307413001041137123,50


Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

Spieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
netto
BonusErgebnishöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
Heinemeyer, A., Vincent, S.261811691941591551199771561133194162,83
Röper, C., Vincent, S.361301941611521311339012161117194150,17
Hothan, M., Draeger, S.121571571392052231601041721113223173,50
Schänzer, A., Rodriguez, G.271641541881381291649371621099188156,17
Jentsch, T., Kock, P.241391291651301451718791441023171146,50