Oster-NO TAP 2019

Gesamttabelle Stand: 22.04.2019

 letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.2019 17:14:24
PlatzSpieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
netto
Streich-
spiel
Zwischen-
summe
BonusWertunghöchstes
Spiel
Schnitt
netto
1Gräwe, Ralf
  • 02872462682902432801614243137101371290269,00
    2Gräwe, Elke
  • 02522002762452782781529200132901329278254,83
    3Homuth, Marcus
  • 25224247248200276208140320012031241327276233,83
    4Pletsch, Dieter
  • 424224330025722624415122261286161302300252,00
    5Vincent, Stephen
  • 323125423824127826615082311277151292278251,33
    6Schiller-Watkins, Monika
  • 40148179197191190262116714810191981217262194,50
    7Thiemann, Andreas
  • 717920223226526621113551791176351211266225,83
    8Weber, Joerg
  • 25140200251222224161119814010581251183251199,67
    9Teschner, Lea Sophie
  • 1823225618217020518612311701061901151256205,17
    10Blaser, Karsten
  • 20182246223201195185123218210501001150246205,33
    11Buczynski, Roman
  • 723318515720923724512661571109351144245211,00
    12Appleby, Ron
  • 1622921117318824319012341731061801141243205,67
    13Homuth, Jan-Philipp
  • 2521617219619021817811701729981251123218195,00
    14Dankwart, Joachim
  • 1623720118717622918112111761035801115237201,83
    15Watkins, Michael
  • 2518013422217322117311031349691251094222183,83
    16Weber, Vinzenz
  • 01902172321792152281261179108201082232210,17
    17Manser, Olaf
  • 1323825316419515714311501431007651072253191,67
    18Winkel, Leon
  • 01621962242192301951226162106401064230204,33
    19Pabst, Cord
  • 3315121318618116513910351398961651061213172,50
    20Röper, Constanze
  • 401911711621751381589951388572001057191165,83
    21Buczynski, Edda
  • 142182031691672121261095126969701039218182,50
    22Röper, Lisa
  • 401221881431531761639451228232001023188157,50
    23Dankwart, Simone
  • 40130147152116148174867116751200951174144,50
    24Müller, Peter
  • 25112119139143161156830112718125843161138,33
    25Mavridis, Angelo
  • 25144119119115132134763115648125773144127,17
    26Meyer, Philipp
  • 25107193114851076967569606125731193112,50
    27Bartels, Angelika
  • 40754580797689444453992005998974,00
    28Bollmann, Silvia
  • 4046397110556834003936120056110566,67


    Mehrfachstart-Ergebnisse ohne Wertung

    Spieler/inBonusSp1Sp2Sp3Sp4Sp5Sp6Gesamt
    netto
    Streich-
    spiel
    Zwischen-
    summe
    BonusErgebnishöchstes
    Spiel
    Schnitt
    netto
    Homuth, Marcus25233202224220185211127518510901251215233212,50
    Vincent, Stephen323119923226623423113931991194151209266232,17
    Pletsch, Dieter413125618825524324513181311187201207256219,67
    Vincent, Stephen323118624322220426413501861164151179264225,00
    Weber, Joerg25218245192187175206122317510481251173245203,83
    Vincent, Stephen320122222024619826613531981155151170266225,50
    Appleby, Ron1615621022720017524512131561057801137245202,17
    Gräwe, Ralf02152382182011702571299170112901129257216,50
    Teschner, Lea Sophie1815813620916624023311421361006901096240190,33
    Dankwart, Joachim1618615021317022721511611501011801091227193,50
    Buczynski, Roman717916928018914620911721461026351061280195,33
    Buczynski, Roman719918117420821322211971741023351058222199,50
    Dankwart, Joachim162001841582211861811130158972801052221188,33
    Buczynski, Edda141331951612021901981079133946701016202179,83
    Homuth, Jan-Philipp2519417115318817816010441538911251016194174,00
    Buczynski, Edda14198187154210157130103613090670976210172,67
    Dankwart, Joachim16175182200163174163105716389480974200176,17
    Röper, Constanze40135198134134158123882123759200959198147,00
    Pabst, Cord33178125152173133141902125777165942178150,33
    Dankwart, Simone40132124109115146128754109645200845146125,67